SDDTC Championship Show

Cricklade Village Hall, 25th September 2016. Judge: Miss Mike Macbeth (Glahms).

 

Dog CC

Reserve Dog CC

Bitch CC & BIS

Reserve Bitch CC

Best Puppy

Best Veteran

Kurg's Hawkesmill Jefferson at Etsill

Buckley's Dentgate Celebration

Milton's Ch. Hawkesmill Jenny for Wilmit

Garratt's Cloverwood Wish Upon A Star

Rolland's Dandiroyal Sophie

Buckley's Dentgate Celebration


Minor Puppy Dog 1st: Milliner's Ceilmear Golden Challenger at Millerim
2nd: Milton's Etsill Blackstar with Wilmit

Puppy Dog 1st: Fear's Barely Legal Coconut Caramel

Postgraduate Dog 1st: Noble's Hawkesmill Indiana
2nd: Cavanagh's Cloverwood Blazing Gun

Limit Dog 1st: Kurg's Hawkesmill Jefferson at Etsill
2nd: Booth's Borderstone Kingman for Lannia
3rd: Jacka-Slater's Pennywave Lone Ranger

Open Dog 1st: Bell's Hawkesmill Indigo from Reidswire
2nd: Bromley's Ch. Mishahda Volcanic Storm
3rd: Milliner's Ire Ch. Xenon z Roxburku Sun at Millerim
Res: Edwards's Cloverwood Midnight Blue
VHC: Gregg's Ire Ch. Dariant Lui Vencedor De Mi Soul at Bambusa

Veteran Dog 1st: Buckley's Dentgate Celebration

Minor Puppy Bitch 1st: Rolland's Dandiroyal Sophie
2nd: McGuinness's Siwop Secret Wish

Junior Bitch 1st: Milton's Puddockswell Hot Lips Houlihan at Wilmit

Graduate Bitch 1st: Powis & Wallen's Venord Windchant
2nd: Buckley's Florencemoon Meadow Rose
3rd: Bird's Birbrinda Filligree

Postgraduate Bitch 1st: Garratt's Cloverwood Wish Upon A Star
2nd: Throup's Cassencarrie Cleo Rose
3rd: Fry's Ludlay Bride Of Lammermoor
Res: Buckley's Florencemoon Meadow Rose

Limit Bitch 1st: Shore's Mishahda Golden Chestnut at Swanwillow
2nd: Jacka-Slater's Cloverwood Duchess May
3rd: Bell's Dandiroyal Rita Skeeter
Res: Bromley's Mishahda Vibrant Amber
VHC: Bird's Birbrinda Fantastique

Open Bitch 1st: Milton's Ch. Hawkesmill Jenny for Wilmit
2nd: Rolland's Dandiroyal Puddleglum
3rd: Buckley's German Dandies' Violetta
Res: Gregg's Ellabeth Amabilisdandie at Bambusa
VHC: Milliner's Dandiroyal Ferrywiggle at Millerim

Veteran Bitch 1st: Bird's Etsill Shapinsay Sound with Birbrinda
2nd: Powis & Wallen's Venord Windchant
3rd: Kurg's Puddockswell Hootin Annie at Etsill
Res: Fry's Ludlay Bride Of Lammermoor
VHC: Fry's Dentgate Confetti

Brace 1st: Fry's
2nd: Jacka-Slater's
3rd: Buckley's
 
poopfor.me