Dog CC & BOB
Reserve Dog CC
Bitch CC
Reserve Bitch CC
Best Puppy
|
Keranen's Fin/Se/No/Nord Ch. Dariant Egypt
Tinsley's Ch. German Dandies' Terence Hill at Cloverwood
Gregg's Ch/Ire Ch. Ellabeth Amabilisdandie at Bambusa
Tinsley's Cloverwood Totally Devoted
Gilbert's Hawkesmill Knutkin
|
|
|
Veteran Dog |
1st: Buckley's Dentgate Celebration |
|
|
Junior Dog |
1st: Milliner's Ceilmear Golden Challenger at Millerim |
|
|
2nd: Drake's Tollcross Tartan Tavish |
|
|
3rd: Fear's Barely Legal Coconut Caramel |
|
|
Postgraduate Dog |
1st: Johnson's Incantocani Alberto |
|
|
Limit Dog |
1st: Booth's Borderstone Kingman for Lannia |
|
|
2nd: Sleight's Bonnybeck Moonlight Bay |
|
|
3rd: Kurg's Hawkesmill Jefferson at Etsill |
|
|
Res: Miller & Cox-Purcell's Puddockswell Augustus Magnussen with Dryfevalley |
|
|
VHC: Russell & Greenway's Bardolynn's O'Leary |
|
|
Open Dog |
1st: Keranen's Fin/Se/No/Nord Ch. Dariant Egypt |
|
|
2nd: Tinsley's Ch. German Dandies' Terence Hill at Cloverwood |
|
|
3rd: Gavrikidisová's Rus Ch. Dariant Daniel Es Bueno |
|
|
Res: Gregg's Ch/Ire/Int Ch. Dariant Lui Vencedor De Mi Soul at Bambusa |
|
|
VHC: Milliner's Ire Ch. Xenon z Roxburku Sun at Millerim |
|
|
Bromley's Ch. Mishahda Volcanic Storm |
|
|
Edwards's Cloverwood Midnight Blue |
|
|
Rolland's Dandiroyal Diggory Delvet |
|
|
Youngs's Inzievar The Goldsmith |
|
|
Good Citizenship Dog |
1st: Sleight's Bonnybeck Moonlight Bay |
|
|
Puppy Bitch |
1st: Gilbert's Hawkesmill Knutkin |
|
|
2nd: Davies's Meriel's Munnings |
|
|
3rd: Johnson's Incantocani Florenza |
|
|
Junior Bitch |
1st: McGuinness's Siwop Secret Wish |
|
|
2nd: Rolland's Dandiroyal Sophie |
|
|
3rd: Milton's Puddockswell Hot Lips Houlihan at Wilmit |
|
|
Res: Drake's Tollcross Thistledown |
|
|
VHC: Eckardt's Kiti's Band It's My Dream |
|
|
Cole's Etsill Jean Genie |
|
|
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st: Cox-Purcell's Puddockswell Hocus Pocus |
|
|
2nd: Throup's Cassencarrie Cleo Rose |
|
|
3rd: Hubbard's Bonnybeck Chrystal Cascade at Crackerdog |
|
|
Res: Kelly's Bonnybeck Delilah Creek |
|
|
Limit Bitch |
1st: Buckley's German Dandies' Violetta |
|
|
2nd: Saville's Puddockswell Maudie Mack at Darcellie |
|
|
3rd: Cox-Purcell's Puddockswell Margarita Pracatan |
|
|
Res: Sleight's Bonnybeck Shimmering Brook |
|
|
VHC: Bromley's Mishahda Vibrant Amber |
|
|
Open Bitch |
1st: Gregg's Ch/Ire Ch. Ellabeth Amabilisdandie at Bambusa |
|
|
2nd: Tinsley's Cloverwood Totally Devoted |
|
|
3rd: Harcourt-Morris's Dainty Dandies Royal Dutch Emma Lenacourt |
|
|
Res: Milton's Ch. Hawkesmill Jenny for Wilmit |
|
|
VHC: Rolland's Dandiroyal Puddleglum |
|
|
Good Citizenship Bitch |
1st: Kelly's Bonnybeck Delilah Creek |
|