Dog CC
Reserve Dog CC
Bitch CC & BOB
Reserve Bitch CC
Best Puppy
|
Buist & the late Jamieson's Ch. Inzievar Silver Gilt
Deacon's Am Ch. Pennywise Burning Ambition for Cassencarrie
Cameron's Ch. Inzievar Silver Bonnet
Mannia's Ch. Wazzly Persephone at Kirskill
Tinsley & Macbeth's Hendell Tom Smart at Cloverwood
|
|
|
Minor Puppy Dog |
1st: Miller's Puddockswell Moon Shadow |
|
|
2nd: Hansford's Cassencarrie Bonnie Lad |
|
|
3rd: Bedborough's Puddockswell Handsome Hector at Pitfirrane |
|
|
Res: Culverhouse's Cassencarrie Gandalf at Lykath |
|
|
VHC: Jones's Deegandan Haydan |
|
|
Puppy Dog |
1st: Hulme & Hunter's Hendell Alphonse with Etsill |
|
|
2nd: Miller's Puddockswell Moon Shadow |
|
|
3rd: Hansford's Cassencarrie Bonnie Lad |
|
|
Res: Culverhouse's Cassencarrie Gandalf at Lykath |
|
|
VHC: Connor's Pitfirrane Bruachladdich |
|
|
MacPherson's Pitfirrane Silver Melody |
|
|
Junior Dog |
1st: Tinsley & Macbeth's Hendell Tom Smart at Cloverwood |
|
|
2nd: Kerrush's Inzievar Royal Gold |
|
|
3rd: Connor's Pitfirrane Bruachladdich |
|
|
Res: Jones's Vistca Vincent |
|
|
Special Yearling Dog |
1st: Carter's Cassencarrie James Blonde |
|
|
2nd: Riach's Puddockswell Gilded Imp |
|
|
3rd: Cox-Purcell's Cloverwood Red Alert at Puddockswell |
|
|
Res: Skitt's Ibolya-Kozi Popey at Deegandan |
|
|
VHC: Shortman's Avonview Bein Bhreac |
|
|
Jones's Deegandan Haydan |
|
|
Novice Dog |
1st: Riach's Puddockswell Gilded Imp |
|
|
2nd: Culverhouse's Cassencarrie Gandalf at Lykath |
|
|
Graduate Dog |
1st: Smethurst's Dawsholm Dapper Davoc |
|
|
2nd: Riach's Puddockswell Gilded Imp |
|
|
3rd: Shortman's Avonview Bein Bhreac |
|
|
Postgraduate Dog |
1st: Jones's Deegandan Haydan |
|
|
Limit Dog |
1st: Cadwallader's Bettymac Sun Samba |
|
|
2nd: Corless's Dengold Enterprise |
|
|
3rd: Denham's Scottsbairn Duke Of Ross |
|
|
Open Dog |
1st: Buist & the late Jamieson's Ch. Inzievar Silver Gilt |
|
|
2nd: Deacon's Am Ch. Pennywise Burning Ambition for Cassencarrie |
|
|
Veteran Dog |
1st: MacInnes's Glencobo Wrekin Lad at Bettymac |
|
|
2nd: Buist & the late Jamieson's Ch. Inzievar William Wallace |
|
|
3rd: Coleman's Follycott Frank Lee |
|
|
Minor Puppy Bitch |
1st: Cox-Purcell's Puddockswell Cloud Howe |
|
|
Puppy Bitch |
1st: Cottee's Deegandan Alwin |
|
|
2nd: Motler's Wazzly Athena |
|
|
Junior Bitch |
1st: Green's Inzievar Rose Gold for Abbeywater |
|
|
2nd: Smith's Somercloud Starprize at Glendandy |
|
|
3rd: Shore's Swanwillow Passion Flower |
|
|
Res: Bromley's Mishahda Tempting Touch |
|
|
Special Yearling Bitch |
1st: Hunter's Puddockswell Hootin Annie at Etsill |
|
|
2nd: Kinsey-Morgan's Inzievar Gold Edition |
|
|
3rd: Denham's Dentgate Sencerity |
|
|
Novice Bitch |
1st: McLeod's Dawsholm Meg Merrilies from Healaval |
|
|
2nd: Shore's Swanwillow Passion Flower |
|
|
3rd: Smith's Truffle Cartridge |
|
|
Graduate Bitch |
1st: Kinsey-Morgan's Inzievar Gold Edition |
|
|
2nd: McLeod's Dawsholm Meg Merrilies from Healaval |
|
|
3rd: Smith's Truffle Cartridge |
|
|
Res: Denham's Dentgate Serendipity |
|
|
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st: Hunter's Hendell Sweet Pickle of Etsill |
|
|
2nd: Coleman's Schalulleke Izzydibble |
|
|
Limit Bitch |
1st: Tinsley's Cloverwood Absolute Angel |
|
|
2nd: Corless's Hendell Cassiopeia at Dengold |
|
|
Open Bitch |
1st: Cameron's Ch. Inzievar Silver Bonnet |
|
|
2nd: Mannia's Ch. Wazzly Persephone at Kirskill |
|
|
3rd: Shore's Ch. Swanwillow Savannah |
|
|
Res: Deacon's Cassencarrie Habit Forming |
|
|
VHC: Jarvis's Mosterlada Shooting Star |
|
|
Bromley's Ch. Mishahda Cinnamon Crumble |
|
|
Hislop's Ch. Inzievar Sterling Silver |
|
|
Motler's Wazzly Aphrodite |
|
|
Oakes & Searle's Oakseal Zephyr |
|
|
Veteran Bitch |
1st: MacInnes's Bettymac Elizabeth |
|
|
2nd: McLeod's Healaval Kelp |
|
|
3rd: Bromley's Finloren Fantasia at Mishahda |
|
|
Res: Oakes & Searle's Brackenford Cameo |
|